Power-Sonic PS-630, 6V 3Ah Home Alarm Battery

Power-Sonic PS-630, 6V 3Ah Home Alarm Battery

Regular price $10.99 Sale

The Power-Sonic PS-630 home alarm battery is a 6V 3Ah battery. This 6V 3Ah Power-Sonic battery is an AGM, Maintenance-Free, Valve Regulated (VRLA), rechargeable battery. Power-Sonic batteries are a rugged and economical battery. Able to be used with a wide variety of applications; it has a wide operating temperature, long service life and deep discharge recovery.

Compatible Battery Part Numbers:
Altronix SMP10PM24P4CB
Altronix SMP10PM24P8
Altronix SMP10PM24P8CB
Altronix SMP10PMC24X
Altronix SMP16PMC12X
Brooks Equipment BAT64
Chloride 1001145
Chloride 100001045
Chloride 1000010045
Chloride 1000010145
Chloride 1000010148
Chloride 100-001-0075
Chloride 100-001-0145
Chloride 100-001-0149
Chloride 100R010145
Chloride 9F4Y
Chloride C102
Chloride CEL
Chloride CML75L2
Chloride CSU06
Chloride CSU4
Chloride CSU6D
Chloride WPLSP
Dual Lite 12-255
Dual Lite EDRWWMPump
Dual Lite EDS
Dual Lite EPP
Dual Lite ERS
Dual Lite ICL1
Dual Lite RLP
Dual Lite SDG
Dual Lite SRG
Dual Lite WEP
Emergi-Lite 80000
Emergi-Lite 80017
Emergi-Lite 2VM
Emergi-Lite CSM1
Emergi-Lite CSM9
Emergi-Lite EM1
Emergi-Lite JF15B
Emergi-Lite JSM9
Emergi-Lite JSM91
Emergi-Lite LL6
Emergi-Lite M1
Emergi-Lite M1000
Emergi-Lite M126
Emergi-Lite M1860004
Emergi-Lite ME2N
Emergi-Lite PMP6V5
Emergi-Lite PRO 2
Emergi-Lite PSM9
Emergi-Lite QSM1
Emergi-Lite SEX
Emergi-Lite SMX
Honeywell K9392
Light Alarms 860-0004
Light Alarms DM3
Light Alarms DS3
Light Alarms E8
Lightalarms 6600004
Lightalarms 8600004
Lightalarms 8600016
Lightalarms 2Dm3
Lightalarms 2Ds3
Lightalarms 2Fl1
Lightalarms 2Ms
Lightalarms 2Rc1
Lightalarms 5E15Aa
Lightalarms 5E15Bf
Lightalarms 5E15Bk
Lightalarms 5E15Bl
Lightalarms 5E15Bs
Lightalarms B200X7
Lightalarms C102 Home Unit
Lightalarms CA
Lightalarms CE15AA
Lightalarms CE1-5AA
Lightalarms CE15BF
Lightalarms CE1-5BF
Lightalarms CE15BK
Lightalarms CE1-5BK
Lightalarms CE15BL
Lightalarms CE1-5BL
Lightalarms CE15BN
Lightalarms CE15BS
Lightalarms DM3
Lightalarms DS3
Lightalarms E8W
Lightalarms H1
Lightalarms KB1
Lightalarms KB13CP
Lightalarms L1
Lightalarms LCR6V4P
Lightalarms RC
Lightalarms RSQG
Lightalarms RSQGD
Lightalarms RX7
Lightalarms RXE8
Lightalarms SDS3
Lightalarms SGQ
Lightalarms SQL
Lightalarms U8
Lightalarms UX7
Lightalarms UXE8
Lightalarms UXE8A
Lightalarms X7
Lightalarms XE6
Lightalarms XE8
Lightalarms XE9
Lithonia 303S13
Lithonia 6ELM2
Lithonia AP
Lithonia AS
Lithonia ELB0604
Lithonia ELB06042
Lithonia ELM
Lithonia ELM2
Lithonia ELM2S13
Lithonia EMB20605
Lithonia EMBSC0642
Lithonia FAP
Lithonia FAS
Lithonia LLBE2
Lithonia LLLCBE2
Lithonia LLPBE
Lithonia MB5338
Lithonia Q4
Lithonia WP46
Lithonia XP
Lithonia XSXPEL
Potter Electric PFC-100R
Protection One BT0008N
Sensaphone 800
Sensaphone 2000
Sensaphone BAT-0006
Sensaphone IMS-1000
Sensaphone IMS-4000
SureLite 262
SureLite 2602
SureLite 2678
SureLite 3901
SureLite 3921
SureLite 6117
SureLite 8301
SureLite 23196
SureLite 26117
SureLite 117SP
SureLite 26-02
SureLite 26-78
SureLite 5298P
SureLite 6D3W
SureLite CA
SureLite DCE
SureLite EP
SureLite LM1
SureLite M1
SureLite MPS640SP
SureLite P4C1
SureLite P4C2
SureLite SL026117
SureLite SL2312
SureLite SL23196
SureLite SL2602
SureLite SL26117
SureLite SL26117SP
SureLite SL262
SureLite SL2678
Technacell EP626
Technacell EP640
Technacell SLA12170
Technacell SLA12180
Technacell TC626
Zareba LIS3
Zareba LIS3B
Zareba SB3
Zareba SB3ZR
Zareba SP3
and more